Calendario

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34

Risultati

Giornata 23 - 10/02/2019
Sorrento 1945 - Fasano 0 - 1
Bitonto - Gragnano 2 - 0
Pomigliano - Nola 1925 1 - 0
Az Picerno - Fidelis Andria 1 - 0
Granata 1924 - Gravina 0 - 1
Gelbison - Nardò 1 - 1
Audace Cerignola - Pol. Sarnese 2 - 0
Francavilla - Team Altamura 1 - 1
Taranto 1927 - Savoia 1908 1 - 0
 

Prossimo turno

Giornata 24 - 17/02/2019
Nola 1925 - Audace Cerignola -
Nardò - Az Picerno -
Fasano - Bitonto -
Team Altamura - Pomigliano -
Savoia 1908 - Gragnano -
Gelbison - Francavilla -
Pol. Sarnese - Granata 1924 -
Gravina - Sorrento 1945 -
Fidelis Andria - Taranto 1927 -

Classifica

      C F T   C F T
    PT G V N P G V N P G V N P MI R S R S R S
1 Az Picerno 53 11 9 1 1 12 7 4 1 23 16 5 2 8 30 10 18 7 48 17
2 Taranto 1927 51 12 8 3 1 11 7 3 1 23 15 6 2 4 22 9 19 9 41 18
3 Audace Cerignola 49 12 9 3 0 11 6 1 4 23 15 4 4 2 26 6 19 15 45 21
4 Fidelis Andria 38 12 7 4 1 11 3 4 4 23 10 8 5 -9 14 3 10 12 24 15
5 Bitonto 37 12 6 3 3 11 4 4 3 23 10 7 6 -10 26 11 12 11 38 22
6 Team Altamura 37 11 4 3 4 12 6 4 2 23 10 7 6 -8 13 15 16 13 29 28
7 Savoia 1908 36 12 4 6 2 11 5 3 3 23 9 9 5 -11 11 8 10 10 21 18
8 Fasano 34 12 5 5 2 11 4 2 5 23 9 7 7 -13 20 10 16 18 36 28
9 Francavilla 31 11 4 5 2 12 3 5 4 23 7 10 6 -14 9 8 9 10 18 18
10 Gravina 29 11 4 4 3 12 3 4 5 23 7 8 8 -16 19 13 12 18 31 31
11 Nardò 29 11 4 3 4 12 3 5 4 23 7 8 8 -16 10 11 9 12 19 23
12 Gelbison 27 11 3 6 2 12 2 6 4 23 5 12 6 -18 11 9 15 20 26 29
13 Gragnano 24 12 4 3 5 11 2 3 6 23 6 6 11 -23 12 13 7 14 19 27
14 Nola 1925 24 12 5 0 7 11 2 3 6 23 7 3 13 -23 18 23 8 13 26 36
15 Pol. Sarnese 21 11 3 3 5 12 2 3 7 23 5 6 12 -24 11 12 6 20 17 32
16 Sorrento 1945 20 11 3 3 5 12 2 2 8 23 5 5 13 -25 13 14 12 23 25 37
17 Pomigliano 14 12 1 4 7 11 2 1 8 23 3 5 15 -33 5 15 5 24 10 39
18 Granata 1924 8 11 1 0 10 12 1 2 9 23 2 2 19 -37 5 21 8 26 13 47
Legenda
C=In casa T=Totale M.I.=Media inglese R=Gol fatti S=Golsubiti